BOYS



CLASS A



Bellevue West (Brent Litz coach): Gage Champion, jr., HJ; Jevyon Ducker, jr., sprints; Jerome Houston, jr., hurdles; Devin Mills, jr., LJ.



Columbus (Scott Bethune): Curtis Briggs, sr., sprints; Santiago Ramirez, sr., sprints; Nicholas Stoeckle, jr., hurdles.



Elkhorn (Kiley Gutschow): Jaden Gebeke, sr., 3,200; Kody Smallfoot, jr., distance.



Elkhorn South (Tim Ebers): Reid Nelson, so., HJ; Mason Suey, sr., 400.



Fremont (Dave Sellon): Lucas Arps, sr., sprints; Jakub Donscheski, sr., throws; Edmund England, sr., distance; Austin Everitt, sr., LJ-hurdles; Wes Ferguson, sr., distance; Spencer Fitz, sr., throws; Jose Gonzalez, sr., distance; Matthew Klein, sr., distance; Ross McMahon, sr., HJ; Keegan Menning, jr., throws; Tate Moeller, sr., throws; Ben Schulz, sr., MD.



Gretna (Scott Swanson): Bennett Lorenz, sr., sprints; Brad Hytrek, sprints; Rogere Mendoza, sprints-hurdles.



Lincoln East (John Gingery): Kyle Allen, sr., MD-distance; Grant Bauman, so., MD-distance; Tyler Brown, jr., throws; Javier Kenney, jr., MD-distance; Jake Newman, jr., MD-distance; Thomas Oliver, jr., MD-distance.



Lincoln High (Bob White): LeeAaron Berks, sr., MD; Peter Cuddy, sr., distance; C J Jones, sr., sprints; Darius Luff, sr., hurdles; Michael Terrano, jr.; Vincent Wieser, sr., MD; Isaiah Winston, jr., hurdles.



Lincoln Pius X (Bill Rice): Jon Andreasen, jr., sprints; Nolan Benes, jr., hurdles; Simon Dang, sr., jumps; Grant Gubbels, sr., ; Austin Jablonski, sr., hurdles; Gavin Skorupa, jr., distance; Isaac Carpenter, jumps; Domani Occansey, distance; Ashton Ivanov, distance.



Lincoln Southeast (Dave Nebel): Michael Anderson, sr.; Trevin Applegate-Devall, sr.; Corey Krueger, so.; Brehan Lambert, sr.; Skyler Peterson, sr.; Walter Turner, sr.



Lincoln Southwest (Brett Schuster): Trevor Acton, jr., distance; Tyler Bartolome, jr., ; Conner Boden, sr., sprints; Tyler Boyle, jr., distance; Preston Green, sr., hurdles; Zach Jarosz, sr., LJ-400; Brett Lenners, sr., sprints; Jesse Lewis, sr., jumps; Caden McCormack, sr., sprints; Andrew Nickeson, sr., distance; Jack Nolley, jr., distance; Hunter Olson, sr., sprints.



Millard North (Walt Mertz): Jadus Ellis, jr., LJ; Mason Jung, sr., TJ; Jacob Losole, sr., LJ-sprints; Lance Louthan, sr., hurdles; Srijan Mallina, jr., distance; Drew Mertz, sr., throws; Caleb Munger, jr., sprints; Brian Rafiner, sr., sprints; Kevin Shubert, sr., throws.



Millard South (Mike Edmundson): Isaiah Harris, jr., sprints; Gavin Peitzmeier, sr., discus; Josh Reuting, sr., sprints; Ben Smith, sr., distance.



Millard West (Colin Johnston): Gabe Anderson, sr., distance; Dalys Beanum, jr., MC; Conner Carroll, sr., throws; Connor Hayes, sr., distance.



Tony Miller, jr., distance; Kaedyn Odermann, jr., MD; Sam Stodola, sr., sprints.



Norfolk (Aaron Bradley): Hayden Blitch, jr., sprints; Alec Bruening, sr., HJ; Connor Clayton, sr., TJ-sprints; Tanner Thompson, jr., sprints; Tyler Wilson, jr., sprints.



North Platte (Mike McGuire): Joey Larson, sr., throws; Elliott Purdy, jr., throws; Kaden Ross, jr., TJ; Nick Bocitt, hurdles.



Omaha Burke (Mike Mingo): Lyndon Harrison, sr., hurdles; Michael Payne, jr., sprints; Trevon Peak, sr., sprints; Aaron Rheiner, jr., distance; Grant Smith, jr., distance; Myles Thompson, jr., hurdles-sprints ; Tyreece Wynne, jr., sprints.



Omaha Creighton Prep (Dan Tietjen): Mason Armstead, jr., sprints; Leo Burns, sr., distance; Elisha Burts, sr., sprints; Luke Dickas, sr., MD; Jack Krejci, sr., hurdles; Colin Mahoney, so., 800; Kal-El Morman, jr, TJ; Xzavier Reed, jr., TJ; Noah Strako, sr., sprints-hurdles; Grant West, sr., distance.



Omaha Westside (Tobin Ehlers): Koby Bretz, so., HJ; Avante Dickerson, so., sprints; Jackson McMillen, jr., throws.



Papillion-La Vista (Joe Pilakowski): Frankie Allen, jr., sprints; Zach Krogman, jr., sprints; Cameren Preitauer, sr., LJ.



Papillion-La Vista South (Shannon Stenger): Brian Clausen, sr., hurdles-sprints ; Luke Davis, so., sprints; Dillon Johnson, jr., distance; Zach Jones, so., distance; Dillon McNeill, jr., distance; Tony Nisotis, sr., MD; Bradyn Pogue, jr., sprints; Nicholas Pollett, jr., distance; Robert Price, sr., distance; Eddie Rosenthal, sr., sprints; Isaiah Sattlefield, sr., distance; Joel Van De Veer, sr., sprints; Ryan Winkler, sr., MD.

CLASS B



Adams Central (Bill Carlin): Micah Gengenbach, jr., 200-400.



Arlington (Steven Gubbels): None.



Ashland-Greenwood (Ryan Thompson ): Bryce Kitrell, jr., throws.



Aurora (Gordon Wilson): None.



Bennington (Brandon Henkel/Joe Schumm): Jacob Dolinsky, sr., MD; Karson Gansebom, sr., sprints; Caleb Lampe, sr., MD; Hunter Shanks, jr., MD; Brett Tomjack, jr., MD; Eric Tomjack, jr., MD.



Boys Town (Jesse Benda): Dequan Dean, sr., MD; Adam Gill, jr.,MD; Chris Grutel, sr., sprints; Josh Reed, jr., MD.



Broken Bow (Kurt Altig): Matt Ambler, sr., PV; Grayson Garey, sr., sprints-LJ.



Chadron (Blakelee Hoffman ): Dom Nobiling, sr., hurdles.



Conestoga (Brady Bergmeyer): None.



Crete (Paulvince Otieno): Leroy Chao, sr., sprints; Zach Fye, jr., MD; Vincent Lauenroth, sr., TJ; Daniel Ortiz, sr., MD; Carter Reckling, jr., sprints-jumps; Zach Turner, jr., sprints-hurdles.



Douglas County West (Dan Maline): Jack Hodge, sr., PV-LJ; Josh Lewis, jr., throws; Ethan Reule, sr., PV.



Elkhorn Mount Michael (John Gathje): Taylor Davis, sr., throws; Jacob Gathje, jr., distance; Sam Wooten, jr., distance.



Falls City (Cody Hawley): Braden Kobza, sr., MD; Cade Schawang, sr., MD.



Fort Calhoun (Brad Hatcher): Ben Haggar, sr., MD; Jacob Haggar, sr., MD; Zack Marshall, sr., sprints-jumps.



Grand Island Northwest (Brandon Harrington): Alex Brandt, so., HJ-hurdles; Tyler Hageman, jr., MD; Caleb Harb, jr., MD; Sean Juengst, jr., MD; Jackson Foight, MD; Issac Lemburg, sr., PV.



Hastings (David Johnson): Kalim Dumas, PV; Jaydon Welsh, so., distance; Matthew Welton, sr., MD.



Minden (Shawn Wheelock): Marshall Chasek, sr., hurdles; Aidan Wheelock, sr., distance.



Mitchell (Michelle Peters): Kadin Perez, so., sprints; Ryan Aguallo, so., sprints.



Ogallala (Shane Fruit): Cameron Raffaeli, sr., HJ; Jeron Tuttle, sr., distance.



Omaha Skutt (Steve Carroll): Thomas Baumert, sr., distance; Jack Hassenstab, sr., distance; Blake Manternach, jr., distance; Cole Mingo, sr., MD; Jackson Witcofski, sr., MD.



Plattsmouth (Chris Wiseman): Stockton Graham, jr., distance.



Ralston (Justin Farr): Thredrice Jones, sr., distance; Noah Oellerich, sr., sprints-jumps; Connor McDonnell, hurdles; Merlin Padilla, distance.



Scottsbluff (Shelby Aaberg): Chris Busby, sr., sprints; Jeremiah Delzer, sr., sprints; Cameron Geary, sr., hurdles; Conner McCracken, sr., HJ; Kevin Price, sr., PV-sprints; Turner Scow, sr., throws.



South Sioux City (Sean Fitzsimmons): None



Wahoo (Chad Fox): Grant Crockett, jr., distance; Luke Partridge, jr., throws; Austin Schneider, sr., LJ.



Wahoo Neumann (Tim Rezac): Brandon Blum, sr., LJ-springs; David Lilly, jr., MD; Taylen Pospisil, jr., hurdles-MD; Jake Unger, sr., sprints; Eli Vedral, sr., hurdles-sprints; Cade Welsh, MD.



Waverly (Ken Adkisson): Camren Mitchell, sr., MD; Alex Murray, sr., hurdles; Mason Nieman, jr., sprints; Carter Prang, sr., MD; Conrad Schroeder, so., distance; Treyton Stovall, jr., MD; Trent Weatherwax, sr., MD.



Wayne (Dale Hochstein): Cody Rogers, jr., jumps.



York (Don Perry): Brady Danielson, sr., MD; Dean Erdkamp, jr., distance; Jeb Lucas, sr., MD; Garrett Snodgrass, sr., throws.



OTHER OMAHA-AREA



Elmwood-Murdock (Monte Frerichs): Carter Bornemeier, sr., sprints; Andy Meyer, sr., hurdles; Massimo Lojing, jr., hurdles-HJ; Drake Spohr, jr., MD.



Omaha Brownell-Talbot (Wade Lanum): Sam Bock, jr., hurdles.



Yutan (Lyle Mead): None.



GIRLS



CLASS A



Bellevue West (Leigh Officer): Sierra Hiatt, sr., sprints-HJ; Tania Johnson, so., sprints; Alex Lee, jr., throws.



Columbus (Julie Kreikemeier): Jaidyn Garrett, jr., vault; Abigail Gerber, jr., throws; Trinity Tuls, so., 400.



Elkhorn (Linda Blomenkamp): Amarie Baerentzen, so., HJ; Lexi Gilbert, jr., sprints; Taylor Kimnach, so., MD; Grace Lamski, jr., MD; Abbyl Metschke, so., MD; Fidelis Neneman, so., sprints-LJ; Hannah Pollan, sr., distance; Lizzie Schiefelbein, jr., sprints; Addie Thomas, so., TJ; Madeline Yardley, so., distance.



Elkhorn South (Pete Cosimi): Eliana Akough, jr., throws; Laynie Emsick, jr., distance; Reaghan Grimm, so., MD; Hanna Latham, jr., sprints; Ally Schilmoeller, jr., distance;.



Fremont (TJ Roffers): Shelby Bracker, so., MD-hurdles; Mara Hemmer, so., distance; Myia Johnson, jr., distance; Kennedy Jones, sr., sprints; Juanita Mendoza, sr., sprints-PV; Emily Nau, so., distance; Mikayla Paulson, sr., hurdles; Aubrey Rathke, jr., distance.



Grand Island (Kip Ramsey): Kaylee Hemingway, so., MD; McKenna Marsh, jr., MD; Stacy Wells, jr., PV-sprints; Emma Hilderbrand, jr., jumps-sprints; Anna McCoy, jr., hurdles.



Gretna (Ashley Hall): Kayla Adams, jr., distance; Isabel Bothwell, sr., springs-jumps; Isabel Henson, sr., HJ ; Jadyn Makovicka, sr., sprints-hurdles; Kaylee Moore, jr., distance; Rachel Walters, sr., MD; Payton Harter, jr., MD. Kenedy Scheacher, so. TJ.



Lincoln East (John Gingery): Hannah Dohmen, jr., ; Maryah Godwin, sr., hurdles; Elly Hartter, sr., sprints; Solana Honda, jr., vault; Kylie Johnson, jr., hurdles; Jenna Muma, so., MD-distance; Madi Muma, sr., MD-distance; Abbie Schmidt, jr., MD-distance; Ani Schutz, jr., MD-distance; Taylor Searcey, jr., MD-distance; Nikol Thau, sr., throws.



Lincoln High (Bob White): Lola Agena, so., distance; Colleen Arnold, sr., distance; Alena Isley, jr., throws; Angel Johns, so., sprints; Johanna Schubert, sr., distance; Adrian Vavala, jr., distance.



Lincoln Pius X (Bill Rice): Maddie Boothe, jr., sprints; Ellen Dalton, sr., 200-400; Allison Harper, so., sprints; Abby Hastings, sr., jumps; Lizzy Kramer, jr., distance; Laura Martin, jr., distance; Miriam Miller, so., 200-400; Kloee Sander, sr., 800.



Lincoln Southeast (Dave Nebel): Cali Eichelberger, sr.; Karis Gifford, so.; Sandra Leybold, jr.; Jhanna McCullough, sr.; Isabell Monzon, sr.; Emma Reimann, sr.; Estrella Uribe, jr.



Lincoln Southwest (Brett Schuster): Kaylee Berry, jr., HJ; Lindsey Blehm, jr., distance; Kate Dilsaver, so., MD; Jaden Ferguson, sr., jumps; Kate Hunzeker, jr., hurdles; Thea Seibel, jr., 800; Abbie Squier, jr., throws; McKenzie Steiner, sr., hurdles; Carly Coen, so., jumps; Nikki Dirks, so., jumps.



Millard South (Shaun Tevis): Hannah Denson, jr., distance; Lorelei Hayden, jr., distance; Bernice Lawson, so., sprints; Ginni Lynam, jr., TJ; Abigail Smith, so., MD.



Millard West (Seth Turman): Lindsay Adams, so., hurdles; Eva Gilbreath, so., throws; Abby Heffner, sr., distance; Alexa Koza, jr., sprints; Reagan Koza, jr., sprints; Bella Latenser, jr., distance; Alaina Mally, so., jumps; Devyn McDonald, sr., distance; Katie McNulty, jr., distance; Emma Nyffeler, sr., sprints; Zarah Sagheer, sr., jumps; Ryleigh Warren, sr., vault; Lauren Wilwerding, sr., distance; Shannon Wurtele, sr., hurdles.



Norfolk (Gary Schuurmans): Daviyonna Bailey, sr., sprints; Taylor Privett, jr., sprints; Alexis Sovereign, so., jumps-sprints; Haley Storovich, sr., distance; Abbie Summers, so., distance.



North Platte (Cory Dosland): Madison Irish, jr., vault; McKenna Little, so., sprints; Peyton Neff, so., TJ-sprints; Peyton Negley, sr., sprints.



Omaha Burke (Dan Gray): Cam Harrison, so., sprints-jumps; Emma Herrmann, sr., MD; Maddie Hutchinson, sr., MD; Courtney Robinson, sr., sprints; Jaden Santoni, sr., MD; Jayda Starks, jr., sprints-TJ; Hannah Yunker, sr., MD.



Omaha Central (Trent Lodge): Mohussin Abakar, jr., MD; Lauren Anderson, jr., MD; Abigayle Craig, sr., MD; Madeline Krause, jr., MD; Promise Lloyd, jr., TJ; Nyadhol Thichiot, so., MD.



Papillion-La Vista South (Jerrid Johansen): Grace Charlesworth, so., MD; Kaylie Crews, so., distance; Nina Cuevas, jr., sprints; Ashlyn Dierks, jr., MD; Jessica Hendrix, sr., HJ; Mara LeGrand, sr., PV; Trinity Lovings, jr., PV; Olivia Sattlefield, sr., sprints-hurdles; Sekiya Simmons, jr., hurdles; Sunday Thiyang, so., jumps-hurdles.



CLASS B



Arlington (Steven Gubbels): Sarah Theiler, jr., 400; Taylor Wakefield, sr., hurdles; Milee Young, jr., throws.



Ashland-Greenwood (Brian Thimm): Hannah Hatzenbuehler, jr., hurdles; Jaiden Tweton, so., distance.



Aurora (Gordon Wilson): Kyla Carlson, jr., sprints; Emily Erickson, so., sprints; Riley Griffith, sr., throws; Tristian Kinsey, sr., hurdles; Cassidy Knust, so., MD; Maya Nachtigal, sr., sprints.



Beatrice (Karen Schlueter): Addison Barnard, jr., ; Makenzie Hatcliff, so., ; Veronica Pinkerton, jr., ; Sydney Southwick, jr., .



Bennington (Joe Schumm/Brandon Henkel): Michaela Bartels, sr., sprints; Madison Coulter, jr., sprints; Amber Goertz, so., MD; Sydni LeClair, jr., PV; Taylor Ryan, so., sprints-LJ; Madelyn Turner, sr., sprints.



Boys Town (June Morrissey): Katie Thompson, jr., jumps.



Broken Bow (Kurt Altig): Lindsay Schauda, jr., hurdles-sprints.



Chadron (Blakelee Hoffman ): True Thorne, sr., throws.



Columbus Lakeview (Chris Thoms): Britney Stock, sr., sprints.



Conestoga (Brady Bergmeyer): Bella Hogue, jr., distance.



Cozad (Trey Botts): Brittney Aitken, so., sprints; Megan Burkholder, jr., PV; Katelyn Calhoun, jr., MD; Jercey Irish, jr., sprints; McKenzie Lee, jr., sprints; Sydney Lindstedt, sr., throws; Margaret McGinnis, sr., MD; Abigail Nelson, jr., MD.



Crete (Alyssa Baber): Jennifer Cardona, jr., MD ; Izzy Eltze, jr., jumps-MD; Morgan Maly, jr., throws; Hannah Newton, so., HJ-MD.



Fairbury (Matt Edson): Cora DeBoer, jr., MD; Jessa Eden, sr., throws; Sara Huss, jr., throws-MD; Mikwena Lierman, so., MD; Ellie Ohlde, so., PV; Claire Shumard, jr., PV.



Falls City (Terri Hogue): None



Fort Calhoun (Brad Hatcher): Avery McKennan, sr., distance; Taya Skelton, sr., distance.



Grand Island Northwest (Brandon Harrington): Whitney Brown, jr., distance; Heidi Cooper, sr., MD; Gabby Stump, sr., sprints.



Hastings (Brian Itzen): CeCe Beahm, sr., HJ; Aubree Cress, jr., sprints; Trenedy Jones, jr., sprints; Kaylee Kadow, sr., sprints; Dacey Sealey, so., sprints-hurdles.



McCook (Brent May): Robin Grigg, sr., LJ-MD; Jayceea Hanson, sr., throws; Mackenzie Smith, sr., throws; Laurel Schmidt, LJ-sprints.



Minden (Shawn Wheelock): Cayley Carpenter, sr., HJ.



Mitchell (Michelle Peters): Natasha Perez, sr., sprints; Regan Hodsden, jr., distance; Bethany Sterkel, sr., sprints-PV; Alyssa Shaw, distance.



Ogallala (Shane Fruit): Milan Coggins, so., HJ; Jaedy Commins, jr., hurdles; Lucia McKeag, sr., distance; Kaylee Wach, jr., PV.



Omaha Roncalli/Duchesne (Jim McClurkin): None.



Omaha Skutt (Steve Carroll): Jaedan Bunda, so., distance; Maria LaSala, sr., distance; Mary Orr, so., distance; Taylor Ramaekers, jr., LJ; Hayley Weeder, sr., distance.



Platteview (Christina Elder): Abby Husing, jr., sprints; Halle Johnson, jr., hurdles; Anna Koehler, jr., sprints-HJ; Jacque McCullough, sr., sprints; Madison Nash, jr., distance; Carrie Simonson, sr., sprints-LJ; Teri Zanker, sr., hurdles-HJ.



Ralston (Clint Williams): Gianna Self, so., sprints; Justice Walker, so., sprints; Natalya Wells, jr., sprints-LJ.



Scottsbluff (Shelby Aaberg): Beretta Coats, sr., PV; Yara Garcia, jr., sprints; Brooke Holzworth, so., distance; Jamisyn Howard, so., distance; Kailey Pinney, jr., distance; Tierney Schleve, so., distance.



South Sioux City (Joe Krajicek): Yesenia Balderas, so., MD; Nya Diew, jr., throws; Tasha Freiberg, so., HJ; Megan Hansen, jr., hurdles; Marybeth Rasmussen, sr., MD; Sadie Rocha, sr., distance.



Wahoo (Chad Fox): Kendal Brigham, jr., distance; Kylee Edmonds, sr., PV; Lauren Kavan, so., distance; Sara Lindgren, so., throws; Jaclyn Schnakenberg, sr., distance.



Wahoo Neumann (Tom Gerdes): Hadley Chvatal, sr.; Emily Coufal, jr.; Katherine Lilly, sr.; Faith Polacek, jr.; Anna Vedral, so.; Elliana Wyllie, sr.



Waverly (Ken Adkisson): Abigail Clarke, sr., hurdles; Alex Danson, sr., distance; Tyza Hoos, sr., throws; Kira Keller, sr., sprints; Averie Lambrecht, sr., MD; Grace Lange, so., MD; Whitney Lauenstein, so., HJ-hurdles; Macy Persinger, so., sprints; Sydni Schernikau, sr., sprints.



Wayne (Dale Hochstein): Maysn Dorey, sr., PV; Frankie Klausen, jr., Gabi Meyer, sr., 800.



York (Don Perry): Hannah Norquest, sr., throws; Maddie Portwine, so., distance.



OTHER OMAHA-AREA



Elmwood-Murdock (Monte Frerichs): Lauren Justesen, jr., MD; Kylee Synovec, sr., hurdles.



Omaha Brownell-Talbot (Wade Lanum): Eliza Rice, sr., sprints-HJ.



Yutan (Rod Henkel): Emma Lloyd, jr., throws.



Meet schedule



Friday: Omaha Bryan Bob Whitehouse Invitational



Friday: Elwood Invitational



Friday: Grand Island CC Invitational



Friday: Pleasanton Invitational



Saturday: Bayard CD Invitational



Saturday: North Platte Buffalo Bill Invitational



Saturday: Ogallala Ed Moore Invitational



Saturday: Sutherland Booster Club Invitational



Saturday: Omaha Westside Invitational



April 1: Battle Creek Invitational



April 1: McCook Leroy Hoehner Invitational



April 1: Sandhills Invitational at Bassett



April 1: Thunderbird Invitational at Tecumseh



April 1: Tri-State at Chappell



April 2: Bellevue East Chieftain Invitational



April 2: Dundy County- Stratton Invitational




April 2: Franklin Invitational



April 2: Wood River Invitational



April 3: Malcolm Invitational



April 4: David City Aquinas Invitational



April 4: Mitchell Invitational



April 5: Millard South Invitational



April 5: Axtell Invitational at Minden



April 5: Omaha Benson Invitational



April 5: Broken Bow Invitational



April 5: Adams Central Dale Feeken Memorial Invitational at Adams Central



April 5: DC West Invitational at Valley



April 5: Kearney Invitational



April 5: Gretna Knights of Columbus Invitational



April 5: Nebraska City Invitational



April 5: South Loup Invitational



April 5: Waverly Invitational



April 6: Kenesaw Invitational



April 8: Cambridge Invitational



April 8: Storm Twilight at Chappell



April 9: Columbus Scotus Invitational



April 9: Heartland Invitational



April 9: Lewiston Invitational at Pawnee City



April 9: Logan View Invitational



April 9: Lyons Decatur Invitational



April 9: Milford Invitational



April 9: Neligh-Oakdale Invitational



April 9: Plattsmouth Invitational



April 9: Yutan Invitational



April 11: Deshler Del Wicks Invitational



April 11: Dutch Zorn Invitational-Gothenburg



April 11: Omaha Central Jo Dusatko Invitational at Burke Stadium



April 11: O'Neill Invitational



April 11: Ravenna Invitational



April 11: Syracuse Scott Nisely Invitational



April 11: Shelton Invitational



April 11: Papillion-La Vista South Titan Classic



April 12: Bertrand Invitational



April 12: Burwell Invitational



April 12: Central City Invitational



April 12: Fremont Pat Murphy Invitational



April 12: Minden Marsh Beck Invitational



April 12: Medicine Valley Invitational at McCook



April 12: Wahoo Invitational



April 13: Alliance Invitational



April 13: MUDECAS at Tecumseh




April 13: Sutherland Invitational



April 13: Western Trails Conference at Bayard



April 13: Ashland-Greenwood Invitational (postponed from March 22)



April 16: Bennington Invitational



April 16: Brady-Gothenburg Invitational



April 16: Centennial Invitational



April 16: Chase County Invitational



April 16: Dan Tesar Invitational at Tecumseh



April 16: Exeter-Milligan Invitational



April 16: Mc Cool Junction



April 16: Friend Invitational



April 16: George Calvert Relays at Mitchell



April 16: Falls City Sacred Heart Irish Invitational at Syracuse



April 16: Madison Invitational



April 16: Overton Invitational



April 16: Paxton Invitational



April 16: Wisner-Pilger Invitational



April 17: Arapahoe Jim Mather Invitational



April 17: Hitchcock County Invitational



April 18: Nebraska Track and Field Festival at Papillion-La Vista South



April 18: Chadron Twilight Meet



April 18: Grand Island Northwest Dave Gee Invitational



April 18: Papillion-La Vista Dennis Smith Invitational at Papillion-La Vista South



April 18: Lexington Don Bader Invitational



April 18: Gibbon Invitational



April 18: Lincoln High Harold Scott Invitational



April 18: Hershey Invitational



April 18: Louisville Invitational



April 18: Pierce Invitational



April 18: Platteview Invitational



April 18: Twilight Invitational at Scottsbluff



April 18: West Holt Invitational



April 18: York Yowell Invitational



April 19-20: Kansas Relays at Lawrence



April 22: Bellevue West Thunderbird Invitational



April 23: Central Nebraska Track Classic at Grand Island Northwest



April 23: Best in the West Classic at Scottsbluff



April 23: Conestoga Invitational



April 23: Doniphan-Trumbull Invitational



April 23: Falls City Invitational



April 23: Fort Calhoun Invitational



April 23: Humphrey St. Francis Invitational



April 23: Pawnee City Invitational



April 23: Shelby-Rising City Invitational



April 25: Omaha North George Anderson Invitational



April 25: Centura Invitational



April 25: Crete Invitational



April 25: Nebraska Frontier Conference at Wahoo



April 25: Norfolk Classic



April 25: South Sioux City Invitational



April 26: MNAC at Arnold



April 26: Fort Kearny Conference at Elwood



April 26: Holdrege Invitational



April 26: Blair Mike Lehl Invitational



April 26: Panhandle Conference at Morrill



April 26: RPAC at Oxford



April 26: SPVA at Sutherland



April 27: Crossroads Conference at Osceola



April 27: ECNC at Malcolm



April 27: Mid State Conference at Norfolk



April 27: Minuteman Conference at CChappell



April 27: Capitol Conference at Platteview



April 27: Southwest Conference at Cozad



April 27: Twin Valley Conference at Sandy Creek



April 27: Western Conference at Alliance



April 30-May 1: Metro Conference at Omaha Burke



April 30: Best of The Midwest at Sutherland



April 30: Cedar Bluffs Invitational at Valley



April 30: Eastern Midlands Conference at Gretna



April 30: Freeman Invitational



May 1: Heartland Conference atKearney



May 2: Alma Dale Harsin Twilight



May 2: Battle Creek Braves Booster Invitational



May 2: Cross County Invitational



May 2: Fillmore Central Invitational



May 2: Greater Nebraska Conference at North Platte



May 2: LouPlatte Conference at Gibbon



May 2: Norfolk Catholic Invitational



May 2: Oakland-Craig Invitational



May 2: River Cities Conference at Ralston



May 2: Russ Snyder Invitational at Sandy Creek



May 3: Arlington Invitational



May 3: Bayard BCD



May 3: Cheyenne County at Sidney



May 3: Cozad Invitational



May 3: Dave Blevins Memorial at Arnold



May 3: Elm Creek Invitational



May 3: Johnson County Invitational



May 4: Central Conference at Seward



May 4: Valentine Invitational